1 |
Akmal Ramadhan |
Astronomi |
SMAN Unggulan M.H. Thamrin Jakarta, DKI Jakarta |
2 |
Muhamad Rizano Alamsyah |
Astronomi |
SMA PU Al Bayan, Sukabumi, Jawa Barat |
3 |
Daffa Asyhada Bilyast |
Astronomi |
SMAN 5 Bekasi, Jawa Barat |
4 |
Ulivia Embun Tresna Wardani |
Astronomi |
SMA Negeri 2 Purwokerto, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah |
5 |
Ghulam Ahmad |
Astronomi |
MAN 2 Kudus, Jawa Tengah |
6 |
Haura Arrumaisha OE |
Astronomi |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
7 |
Muhammad Khalil Aulia |
Astronomi |
SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat, Padang Panjang |
8 |
Wahyu Putra Ardana |
Astronomi |
SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat, Padang Panjang |
9 |
Samuel Jediah Gultom |
Astronomi |
SMA Unggul Del, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
10 |
Tandean Michael Kurniasatya |
Biologi |
SMAN 3 Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta |
11 |
Kiara Zikra Chairunnisa Sulaiman |
Biologi |
SMAN 1 Bekasi, Jawa Barat |
12 |
Dilon Ezra Frendolin S |
Biologi |
SMAN 2 Depok, Jawa Barat |
13 |
Laksita Khoirunnisa |
Biologi |
SMAN 1 Purwokerto, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah |
14 |
Sherly Anastasia |
Biologi |
SMAK Petra 1 Surabaya, Jawa Timur |
15 |
Subula Robbiki Dzulula |
Biologi |
SMA Darul Ulum 2 Jombang, Jawa Timur |
16 |
Arin Nahda Zhafira |
Biologi |
SMAN 1 Giri Banyuwangi, Jawa Timur |
17 |
Frenaldy Bestabba Hasugian |
Biologi |
SMAN 1 Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat |
18 |
Velda Elvia |
Biologi |
SMAK Immanuel Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat |
19 |
Vicko Yolian Putra |
Biologi |
SMAN 10 Samarinda, Kalimantan Timur |
20 |
Husnabillah Hanum |
Biologi |
SMA Negeri 1 Pringsewu, Lampung |
21 |
Pearly Laurencia |
Biologi |
SMA Kusuma Bangsa, Palembang Sumatera Selatan |
22 |
Ohanprada H. Sitorus |
Biologi |
SMAN 2 Balige, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
23 |
Benicho Samuel Sihotang |
Biologi |
SMA Unggul Del, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
24 |
Ruiza Rhavenala Rahman |
Ekonomi |
SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan, Banten |
25 |
Evelyn Natali Hansen |
Ekonomi |
SMA Methodist Jakarta, DKI Jakarta |
26 |
Adibah Seila Nafaza |
Ekonomi |
MAN 2 Kudus, Jawa Tengah |
27 |
Silvia Rahmawati |
Ekonomi |
SMAN 1 Bumiayu, Brebes, Jawa Tengah |
28 |
Jevon Joe Ariel |
Ekonomi |
SMA Kristen Petra 3 Surabaya, Jawa Timur |
29 |
Betriz Tria Ananda |
Ekonomi |
SMAN Model Terpadu Bojonegoro, Jawa Timur |
30 |
Mumtaz Mahal |
Ekonomi |
SMA Negeri 1 Pringsewu, Lampung |
31 |
Muh. Afandi |
Ekonomi |
SMA Negeri 8 Ternate, Maluku Utara |
32 |
Ahmad Farel |
Ekonomi |
SMAN 1 Bukittinggi,Sumatera Barat |
33 |
Naufal Aulia Pramana |
Ekonomi |
MAN 1 Lubuklinggau, Sumatera Selatan |
34 |
Angie Christina |
Ekonomi |
SMA Kusuma Bangsa, Palembang Sumatera Selatan |
35 |
Sophia Junita Samosir |
Ekonomi |
SMA Unggul Del, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
36 |
Ariel Sakke Tira |
Fisika |
SMA Kharisma Bangsa, Tangerang Selatan, Banten |
37 |
Aisha Inaya |
Fisika |
SMAN Unggulan M.H. Thamrin Jakarta, DKI Jakarta |
38 |
Anarga Paritrana Widhi |
Fisika |
SMAN 1 Bogor, Jawa Barat |
39 |
Fahmi Fadhilah Almaas |
Fisika |
SMA Negeri 2 Purwokerto, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah |
40 |
Muhammad Zia Alby Wafaq |
Fisika |
MAN 2 Kudus, Jawa Tengah |
41 |
Christian Kevin Sidharta |
Fisika |
SMAK St Louis 1 Surabaya, Jawa Timur |
42 |
Alphero Tanlianto |
Fisika |
SMAN 10 Samarinda, Kalimantan Timur |
43 |
Vallian Siddhijaya Kwee |
Fisika |
SMA Negeri 1 Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur |
44 |
Olivia Dwi Febriyanti |
Fisika |
SMA Negeri 8 Ternate, Maluku Utara |
45 |
Muhammad Dhafi Saniy Putra |
Fisika |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
46 |
Muhammad Faiz Assilmi |
Fisika |
MAN Insan Cendekia Siak, Riau |
47 |
Arifa Srikandi Putri Fajar |
Geografi |
SMAN 14 Bekasi, Jawa Barat |
48 |
Reva Aurelia Askara |
Geografi |
SMAN 1 Bekasi, Jawa Barat |
49 |
Reyhan Farika Chandra |
Geografi |
SMAN 1 Cibadak,Sukabumi, Jawa Barat |
50 |
Fikri Ghifari Hanifah |
Geografi |
SMA Pribadi Bandung, Jawa Barat |
51 |
Achmad Zaki Ramadhan |
Geografi |
Sma Ic Al Kausar Boarding School, Sukabumi, Jawa Barat |
52 |
Bimo Sulistyo Wibowo |
Geografi |
SMAN 1 Cilacap, Jawa Tengah |
53 |
Risyad Mahdavi Tanthowi |
Geografi |
SMA Darul Ulum 2 Jombang, Jawa Timur |
54 |
Muhammad Hilmi Rabbani |
Geografi |
SMA Darul Ulum 2 Jombang, Jawa Timur |
55 |
Iqbal Syarif Aditya |
Geografi |
SMA Negeri 1 Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur |
56 |
Muhammad Guntur Aria Ramadhan |
Geografi |
SMA Negeri 1 Pringsewu, Lampung |
57 |
Walian Nursafa B. Soamole |
Geografi |
SMA Negeri 1 Ternate, Maluku Utara |
58 |
Muhammad Rafli Alghiffari Ferani |
Geografi |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
59 |
M. Fahri Alfarizi Raswen |
Geografi |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
60 |
Arya Perdana Putra Nasution |
Geografi |
SMA Unggulan CT Foundation Deli Serdang, Sumatera Utara |
61 |
Made Deva Wikananda Putra |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Singaraja, Buleleng, Bali |
62 |
Nyoman Brahmantara |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Singaraja, Buleleng, Bali |
63 |
Wafi Haidi |
Kebumian |
MAN Insan Cendekia Serpong, Tangerang Selatan, Banten |
64 |
Zulaydi Awwab |
Kebumian |
MAN IC Jambi, Jambi |
65 |
Mutiara Rahmadhani Usti |
Kebumian |
SMAN 8 Jambi, Jambi |
66 |
Maryesta Apriliani S |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Cibadak,Sukabumi, Jawa Barat |
67 |
Famila Nur Hidayah |
Kebumian |
SMAN 2 Depok, Jawa Barat |
68 |
Deny Herdianto |
Kebumian |
SMAN 2 Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat |
69 |
Yoga Sanjaya |
Kebumian |
SMAN 3 Surakarta, Jawa Tengah |
70 |
Alvin Wildan Sahli |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Sampang, Cilacap, Jawa Tengah |
71 |
Danu Ari Wibowo |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Majenang, Cilacap, Jawa Tengah |
72 |
Putri Wahyu Kusumaningtyas |
Kebumian |
MAN 2 Ponorogo, Jawa Timur |
73 |
Naufal Hafidz Sayyidina Hawari |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Glagah Banyuwangi, Jawa Timur |
74 |
Darren Axellian Hartono |
Kebumian |
SMAK Immanuel Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat |
75 |
Sheren Ardeline Tantrian |
Kebumian |
SMAK Immanuel Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat |
76 |
Muhammad Rifky Favian Jiwani |
Kebumian |
MAN insan cendekia paser, Kalimantan Timur |
77 |
Martin Mordekhai Halim |
Kebumian |
SMA Mondial Batam, Kepulauan Riau |
78 |
Gevin Kurniawan |
Kebumian |
SMAN Plus,Pekanbaru, Riau |
79 |
Apryan Saputra |
Kebumian |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
80 |
Hafiz De Febrian |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Bangkinang Kota, Kampar, Riau |
81 |
Jennifer Angelina K |
Kebumian |
SMA Manado Independent School, Minahasa Utara, Sulawesi Utara |
82 |
Harisha Fadil |
Kebumian |
SMAN 2 Payakumbuh, Sumatera Barat |
83 |
Muhammad Sulthan Nasyira |
Kebumian |
SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat, Padang Panjang |
84 |
Gilang Ardinata |
Kebumian |
SMAN 2 Payakumbuh, Sumatera Barat |
85 |
Yosephine Gamasilva Br. Bukit |
Kebumian |
SMAN 2 Balige, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
86 |
I Gusti Ayu Jingga |
Kimia |
SMAN 4 Denpasar, Bali |
87 |
Chesta Aisya Fairuza Rosyadi |
Kimia |
SMAN 1 Bogor, Jawa Barat |
88 |
Sulaiman Syarif |
Kimia |
SMA Pesantren Unggul Al Bayan, Sukabumi, Jawa Barat |
89 |
Hilman Akbar Wiraatmaja |
Kimia |
SMA Pribadi Bandung, Jawa Barat |
90 |
Irfan Hasya Fatkhullah |
Kimia |
MAN 2 Kudus, Jawa Tengah |
91 |
Keysa Putra Syahrinto |
Kimia |
SMA Negeri 2 Purwokerto, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah |
92 |
Andhika Fathurrohman |
Kimia |
|
93 |
Bima Rizky Sofyan |
Kimia |
SMAN 1 Glagah Banyuwangi, Jawa Timur |
94 |
Choirul Anam |
Kimia |
SMA Negeri 1 Bangil, Pasuruan, Jawa Timur |
95 |
Dio Alexander Halim |
Kimia |
SMAK St Louis 1 Surabaya, Jawa Timur |
96 |
Muhammad Fahim Siddad |
Kimia |
SMA Darul Ulum 2 Jombang, Jawa Timur |
97 |
Nuzwan Fakhri A |
Kimia |
SMA Al-Kautsar Lampung, Lampung |
98 |
Muhammad Muaz Abdallah |
Kimia |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
99 |
Selly Erwina |
Kimia |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
100 |
Benedict Aurelius Tjia |
Kimia |
SMA Manado Independent School, Minahasa Utara, Sulawesi Utara |
101 |
Arief Kurniawan |
Kimia |
SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat, Padang Panjang |
102 |
Yudi Gusman |
Kimia |
SMAN 10 Padang, Sumatera Barat |
103 |
Nuel Dwirenov Butarbutar |
Kimia |
SMA Unggul Del, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
104 |
Zulfi Akbar Hrp |
Kimia |
SMA Unggulan CT Foundation Deli Serdang, Sumatera Utara |
105 |
Silvester Parlindungan Sitanggang |
Kimia |
SMA Unggul Del, Toba Samosir, Sumatera Utara |
106 |
Nurkaliza Pohan |
Kimia |
SMA Unggulan CT Foundation Deli Serdang, Sumatera Utara |
107 |
Khaif Alfansyuri |
Komputer |
SMA Fatih Bilingual School, Banda Aceh, Aceh |
108 |
Ivan Febrianto |
Komputer |
SMAN 2 Tangerang Selatan, Banten |
109 |
Akmal Ramadhan |
Komputer |
SMAN Unggulan M.H. Thamrin Jakarta, DKI Jakarta |
110 |
Yomori Achiza |
Komputer |
SMA Pribadi Bandung, Jawa Barat |
111 |
Vavan Farizzaman |
Komputer |
SMA Pribadi Bandung, Jawa Barat |
112 |
Berlyandhica Alam Febriwantoro |
Komputer |
SMA Negeri 1 Maos, Cilacap, Jawa Tengah |
113 |
Ferdy Rizkiawan |
Komputer |
SMA Negeri 2 Purwokerto, Banyumas, Jawa Tengah |
114 |
Sefriano Edsel Jieftara |
Komputer |
SMA Negeri 1 Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur |
115 |
M. Zaky Ghoetti Ananda |
Komputer |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
116 |
Mariano Gerardus Senduk |
Komputer |
SMA Lokon ST. Nikolaus Tomohon,Sulawesi Utara |
117 |
Christoffer Tan |
Komputer |
SMAK Ipeka Palembang, Sumatera Selatan |
118 |
Axel Giovanni Hartanto |
Matematika |
SMA Kharisma Bangsa, Tangerang Selatan, Banten |
119 |
Reza Oktafian Rahman |
Matematika |
SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Yogyakarta, DIY Yogyakarta |
120 |
Irfan Hanif Yamashita |
Matematika |
SMAN 1 Bogor, Jawa Barat |
121 |
Fauzan Ibrahim Zakaria |
Matematika |
SMAN 1 Depok, Jawa Barat |
122 |
Muhammad Arif Wibisono |
Matematika |
SMAN 1 Bekasi, Jawa Barat |
123 |
Gabriel Syailendra Fernandez |
Matematika |
SMAK Penabur Harapan Indah Bekasi, Jawa Barat |
124 |
Muhammad Suryadeva |
Matematika |
SMA Pribadi Depok, Jawa Barat |
125 |
Justin |
Matematika |
SMA Mondial Batam, Kepulauan Riau |
126 |
Qurrota A’yun |
Matematika |
MAN Insan Cendekia Halmahera, Maluku Utara |
127 |
Fazil Arhanifsyah |
Matematika |
MAN 2 Pekanbaru, Riau |
128 |
Irfan Naufal Amiruddin |
Matematika |
SMA Islam Athirah 1 Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan |
129 |
Joseph Bryan Soumury |
Matematika |
SMAK Eben Haezar Manado, Sulawesi Utara |
130 |
Mikhail Ikhwannov |
Matematika |
SMAN 1 Sumatera Barat, Padang Panjang |
131 |
Muhammad Iqbal |
Matematika |
SMAN 2 Sumatera Barat, Solok |
132 |
Azfa Riziq Ritonga |
Matematika |
MA Swasta Unggulan Darul Mursyid, Tapanuli Selatan, Sumatera Utara |